English (Informatics; Official Documents)
Cognos licence
French (Informatique; Documents officiels)
licence de Cognos [feminine noun]
OBS: Cognos est une société dans le domaine de l'informatique.
OBS: Source(s) : MPO [ministère des Pêches et des Océans].