English (Translation; Citizenship and Immigration)
cohabit with the sponsor in a conjugal relationship
OBS: Source(s): IR5(1)
French (Traduction; Citoyenneté et immigration)
vivre avec le répondant dans une situation assimilable à une union conjugale
OBS: Source(s) : RI5(1)