English (Telecommunications)
modulation coherence [correct]
French (Télécommunications)
cohérence d'une modulation [correct, feminine noun]; cohérence d'un sémantème [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
coherencia de modulación [feminine noun]