English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
consistent and coherent messaging [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
messages uniformes et cohérents [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.