English (Artificial Intelligence)
conceptual cohesiveness [correct]
CONT: The conceptual cohesiveness between two events depends not only on those events and surrounding events E (the environment) but also on a set of concepts C that are available for describing A and B together.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
cohésion conceptuelle [correct, feminine noun]