English (Loans; Informatics)
end cohort; end of cohort
French (Prêts et emprunts; Informatique)
dissoudre la cohorte; dissolution de la cohorte [feminine noun]
OBS: Commande du système de la SCEE [Subvention canadienne pour l'épargne-études].
OBS: Source(s) : Programme de la Subvention canadienne pour l'épargne-études.