English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aircraft Systems)
tank pick up coil [correct]
OBS
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Circuits des aéronefs)
bobine détectrice du réservoir [correct, feminine noun]