English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Air Transport)
hp blade with developed coiling
OBS: Rolls Royce engine
French (Propulsion des aéronefs; Transport aérien)
aube hp à refroidissement amélioré [feminine noun]
OBS: moteur Rolls Royce