English (Energy Transformation; Thermodynamics; Heat Exchangers)
embedded evaporator tubes [plural]; embedded coils [plural]
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Thermodynamique; Échangeurs de chaleur)
serpentin enfoui [masculine noun]