English (Food Industries; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
steam cooking coils
OBS: hot breakers-steam cooking coils
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Outillage industriel)
serpentins pour la cuisson à la vapeur
OBS: ENCLI, vol. 1, p. 307