English (Precious Metals (Metallurgy); Investment)
gold bullion coin [correct]; gold bullion investment coin [correct]
French (Métaux précieux (Métallurgie); Investissements et placements)
pièce d'investissement en or [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie-lingot d'or [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie-lingot en or [correct, feminine noun]