English (Coining; Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics)
uncirculated coin [correct]
French (Monnayage; Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique)
pièce hors circulation [correct, feminine noun]; pièce de qualité hors-circulation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acuñación de moneda; Monedas y billetes; Numismática)
moneda sin circular [correct, feminine noun]