English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Canadian circulation coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce de monnaie canadienne de circulation [correct, feminine noun]; pièce canadienne de circulation [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie canadienne de circulation [correct, feminine noun]