English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
general-circulation quality coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce de monnaie de qualité circulation [correct, feminine noun]; pièce de qualité circulation [correct, feminine noun]