English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Olympic $100 gold coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce de monnaie olympique de 100 $ en or [correct, feminine noun]