English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
silver coin issue [correct]; silver issue [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
émission de pièces d'argent [correct, feminine noun]; émission de pièces en argent [correct, feminine noun]