English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
set coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce d'un ensemble [correct, feminine noun]; pièce comprise dans un ensemble [correct, feminine noun]; pièce figurant dans un ensemble [correct, feminine noun]