English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
silver Olympic coin [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièce de monnaie olympique en argent [correct, feminine noun]; pièce olympique en argent [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie olympique en argent [correct, feminine noun]