English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
coinage requirements [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
besoins de numéraire [correct, masculine noun, plural]; besoins de pièces de monnaie [correct, masculine noun, plural]; besoins de monnaie [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: D'un établissement bancaire.