English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
numismatic coinage [correct]; numismatic coins [correct]
OBS: See related term: coinage.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièces de monnaie numismatiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces numismatiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies numismatiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]