English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
coinage dated 19-- [correct]
OBS: See related term: coinage.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
monnaie datée de 19-- [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie au millésime de 19-- [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie millésimée de 19-- [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie portant le millésime de 19-- [correct, feminine noun]