English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
English-produced Canadian coinage [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièces canadiennes monnayées en Angleterre [correct, feminine noun, plural]; espèces canadiennes monnayées en Angleterre [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces frappées en Angleterre [correct, feminine noun, plural]