English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
free coinage
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
libre frappe de la monnaie [feminine noun]; libre monnayage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
libre acuñación [feminine noun]