English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
coinage of the Dominion of Canada [correct]; Dominion of Canada coinage [correct]; Dominion coinage [correct]
OBS: 1867-1931.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
monnaie du Dominion du Canada [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie du Dominion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 1867-1931.