English (Metal Forming; Coins and Bank Notes)
coinage arrangement [correct]; normal die axis [correct]; upset reverse [correct]
French (Formage des métaux; Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque)
frappe monnaie [correct, feminine noun]; disposition monnaie [correct, feminine noun]; revers inversé [correct, masculine noun]; revers de direction inverse [correct, masculine noun]