English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
coinage of New-Brunswick [correct]; New Brunswick's coinage [correct]
OBS: 1861-1864.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
monnaie du Nouveau-Brunswick [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie néo-brunswickoise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 1861-1864.