English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
coinage order [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
commande de pièces de monnaie [correct, feminine noun]; commande de pièces [correct, feminine noun]; commande de monnaies [correct, feminine noun]; commande de numéraire [correct, feminine noun]