English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
coinage of Prince Edward Island [correct]; Prince Edward Island's coinage [correct]
OBS: 1871.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
monnaie de l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard [correct, feminine noun]; monnaie prince-édouardienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 1871.