English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
collector coinage [correct]; collector coins [correct]
OBS: See related term: coinage.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièces de monnaie de collection [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces de collection [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies de collection [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces de monnaie pour collectionneurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces pour collectionneurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies pour collectionneurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces de monnaie destinées aux collectionneurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces destinées aux collectionneurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies destinées aux collectionneurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces de monnaie numismatiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces numismatiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies numismatiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]