English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
right of coinage; right of coining
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
droit de battre monnaie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
derecho de acuñación [correct, masculine noun]