English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Confederation commemorative coinage, 1967 [correct]
OBS: See related term: coinage.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
pièces de monnaie de 1967 commémorant la Confédération [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pièces de 1967 commémorant la Confédération [correct, feminine noun, plural]; monnaies de 1967 commémorant la Confédération [correct, feminine noun, plural]