English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
coincidence rate [correct]
CONT: The coincidence rate was 65% as in 13 of the 20 jobs monitored the duties performed were, sometimes with minor changes, coincident with those described.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
taux de concordance [correct, masculine noun]