English (Personnel Management (General); Citizenship and Immigration)
lack of coincidence [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Citoyenneté et immigration)
manque de concordance [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.