English (Insurance)
qualitative coinsurance
DEF: [An] insurance involving two or more underwriters with the different underwriters underwriting different risks pertaining to the same project.
French (Assurances)
coassurance qualitative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
coaseguro cualitativo [masculine noun]