English (Insurance)
quantitative coinsurance
DEF: [An] insurance involving two or more underwriters with the different underwriters underwriting separate tranches of a single large risk.
French (Assurances)
coassurance quantitative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
coaseguro cuantitativo [masculine noun]