English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Memorandum for Use with Standards for Coal, Coke and Briquettes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 18-GP-5a, 1966
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mémorandum à utiliser avec les normes relatives au charbon, au coke et aux briquettes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 18-GP-5a, 1966