English (Coke)
foundry coke [correct]
DEF: Coke specially prepared in coke ovens for use in foundry cupola furnaces; usually large, very strong coke.
French (Cokes)
coke de fonderie [correct, masculine noun]; coke de cubilot [masculine noun]
DEF: Coke spécialement préparé dans les fours à coke et destiné à être employé dans les cubilots de fonderie; généralement de grande dimension et très robuste.