English (Crop Protection)
solid fuel brick; coke brick
OBS: A frost protection device.
French (Protection des végétaux)
briquette [feminine noun]
OBS: Type de dispositif antigel.
Spanish (Protección de las plantas)
briqueta [feminine noun]; pastilla de coque [feminine noun]