English (Chemical Engineering; Centesis and Samplings)
cold extraction
French (Génie chimique; Ponctions et prélèvements)
extraction en froid [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ingenieria química; Centesis y muestras)
extracción en frio [feminine noun]