English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cold Formed Steel Framing Components [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-7.1-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Éléments d'ossature en acier écroui [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-7.1-M86