English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
cold storage [correct]
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
entreposage sous froid [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entreposage frigorifique ou entreposage en glacière.
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Industria alimentaria)
almacenamiento refrigerado [correct, masculine noun]; almacenamiento frigorífico [correct, masculine noun]