English (Plumbing Fixtures)
cold water supply valve
OBS: Trim for [prison lavatory] - C-1215 vandal proof, push button, cold water supply valve for partitions up to 4" thick.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet d'eau froide
OBS: Robinetterie pour [lavabo pour prison] - C-1215 robinet d'eau froide à l'épreuve du vandalisme, à bouton-poussoir, pour cloisons jusqu'à 4" d'épaisseur.