English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Distribution (Water Supply))
hot and cold water pressure system
OBS: ships'
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Distribution de l'eau)
dispositif de pression d'eaux chaude et froide [masculine noun]
OBS: pour navires