English (Pipes and Fittings; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
cold working pressure [correct]
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
pression de service à froid [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Dom. Tuyauterie de transvasement.
OBS: Loi nationale sur les transports, c. 1147, annexe II.