English (Animal Diseases)
red colic; gripes
French (Maladies des animaux)
congestion intestinale [feminine noun]; coliques rouges [feminine noun]; tranchées rouges [feminine noun]; entérorragie; indigestion intestinale [feminine noun]; apoplexie intestinale [feminine noun]