English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
bacterial coliform count
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Études et analyses environnementales)
nombre de bactéries coliformes [proposal, masculine noun]; nombre de germes coliformes [masculine noun]
OBS: nombre de germes coliformes : Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
concentración de bacilos coliformes [feminine noun]