English (Business and Administrative Documents; Operations (Air Forces); Military Administration)
common WI [correct]; common work instruction [correct]; Com WI [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations (Forces aériennes); Administration militaire)
IT commune [correct, feminine noun]; instruction de travail commune [correct, feminine noun]; IT Com [correct, feminine noun]