English (Military Administration; Signals (Military); Air Communications (Air Forces))
communication support [correct]; COM SUPP [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Transmissions de campagne (Militaire); Communications aériennes (Forces aériennes))
services de communication [masculine noun]
OBS: Nouveau métier de la Réserve.