English (IT Security)
integrated COMSEC equipment [correct]
DEF: A cryptographic equipment or circuitry which has been incorporated into another equipment the primary function of which is not cryptographic.
French (Sécurité des TI)
équipement COMSEC intégré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Équipement ou circuit cryptographique qui a été intégré dans un autre équipement dont la fonction principale n'est pas cryptographique.