English (Security; Telecommunications; Air Defence)
COMSEC inspection [correct]; Communications security inspection
OBS: Reference: change 63 to Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-001.
French (Sécurité; Télécommunications; Défense aérienne)
inspection COMSEC [feminine noun]; inspection de sécurité des communications [feminine noun]