English (Software; IT Security)
local COMSEC management software [correct]; LCMS [correct]
OBS: COMSEC: communications security.
French (Logiciels; Sécurité des TI)
logiciel de gestion locale SECOM [correct, masculine noun]; LCMS [correct, masculine noun]; logiciel de gestion locale COMSEC [correct, masculine noun]; LCMS [correct, masculine noun]; LCMS
OBS: SECOM; COMSEC : sécurité des communications.