English (Security; Military Communications)
communications security custodial services [correct, plural]; COMSEC custodial services [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité; Transmissions militaires)
services de garde en matière de sécurité des communications [masculine noun, plural]; services de garde SECOM [masculine noun, plural]