English (IT Security)
COMSEC facility [correct]
DEF: A space employed primarily for the purpose of generating, storing, repairing, or using COMSEC material.
French (Sécurité des TI)
installation COMSEC [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Installation dont le rôle est principalement de générer, stocker, réparer ou utiliser des matériaux COMSEC.