English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Manning Depot Control [correct]; Man Depot Con [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Contrôle du Dépôt d'effectif [correct]; CDE [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.