English (Foreign Trade)
market access concession [correct]
CONT: Market access concessions include all market access commitments undertaken ....
French (Commerce extérieur)
concession en matière d'accès aux marchés [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les concessions en matière d'accès aux marchés comprennent tous les engagements en matière d'accès aux marchés contractés [...]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
concesión sobre acceso a los mercados [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] las concesiones sobre acceso a los mercados comprenden todos los compromisos en materia de acceso a los mercados contraídos [...]