English (Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
labour concession
OBS: labour concession: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
concession de la part des salariés [feminine noun]
OBS: concession de la part des salariés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.