English (Airfields)
fuel concession fee
CONT: Fuel concession fee: -charged on a throughput [(cents] per litre) basis, and is levied on the fuelling company.
French (Aérodromes)
droits de concession d'avitaillement en carburant [masculine noun, plural]; taxes de concession d'avitaillement en carburant [feminine noun, plural]