English (Telecommunications)
network concession [correct]
CONT: Some companies operating under the value-added service provider (VASP) designation used Wi-Fi as a last-mile solution, effectively entering local loop competition for data markets without the need to obtain network concessions.
French (Télécommunications)
concession de réseaux [feminine noun]