English (Air Terminals; Rental Agencies)
car rental concession
OBS: Space [in the air terminal] must be allocated for the following functions. ... Concessions, such as barbershop, bank, magazines and newspapers, car rental, flight insurance, etc.
French (Aérogares; Entreprises de location)
comptoir de loueur de voitures
OBS: Les installations commerciales d'Orly-Ouest [...]sont constituées par : [...] les commodités nécessaires au départ et à l'arrivée: comptoirs des loueurs de voitures, de la S.N.C.F., bureau des P.T.T., banque.