English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff concession [correct]
DEF: The granting of preferential tariffs to imports from certain countries with a view to allowing them easier access to the markets, compared with products from the rest of the world.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
concession tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
concesión arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Otorgamiento de un arancel preferencial a las importaciones procedentes de determinados países a los cuales se desee otorgar mayores facilidades de acceso al mercado que las que se otorgan a los productos procedentes del resto del mundo.