English (Market Prices; Banking)
special concessions [correct, plural, standardized]
DEF: The currency code and the amount of commission, draw down or other reduction from or addition to the deal price.
OBS: special concessions: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Banque)
rétrocessions [correct, feminine noun, plural, standardized]
DEF: Code monnaie et montant de la commission, de la ristourne ou de toute réduction ou augmentation du prix de négociation.
OBS: rétrocessions : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.