English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf bog bunchberry [correct]; Lapland cornel [correct]; Swedish bunchberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cornaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cornouiller de Suède [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cornaceae.