English (Crustaceans)
umbrella king crab crabe royal de Sitka [correct]
OBS: A decapod of the family Lithodidae.
French (Crustacés)
crabe royal de Sitka [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décapode de la famille des Lithodidae.