English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
phantom cranefly
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
tipule fantôme [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Provenance : ministère des Pêches et des Océans (MPO).