English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorders of other specified cranial nerves [correct, plural]
OBS: G52.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections d'autres nerfs crâniens précisés [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G52.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos de otros nervios craneales especificados [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G52.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.