English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorders of other cranial nerves [correct, plural]
OBS: G52: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections des autres nerfs crâniens [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G52 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos de otros nervios craneales [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G52: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.