English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); CBRNE Operations; CBRNE Weapons)
chemical reconnaissance team; chemical survey team; chem svy team
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Opérations CBRNE; Armes CBRNE)
équipe de reconnaissance chimique
OBS: Source(s) : PFC 305(4)