English (Courts)
Claims Resolution Tribunal for Dormant Accounts in Switzerland [correct]
OBS: Victims of atrocities and access to reparations.
French (Tribunaux)
Claims Resolution Tribunal for Dormant Accounts in Switzerland
Spanish (Tribunales)
Tribunal Arbitral para Cuentas Inactivas en Suiza [correct, masculine noun]