English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Sonar and Underwater Detection (Military))
dual cathode ray tube console [correct]; dual CRT console [correct]; dual-CRT console [correct]
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Sonar et détection sous-marine (Militaire))
pupitre à double écran cathodique [masculine noun]