English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
crucifix on the rings [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
croix de fer aux anneaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cristo en las anillas [correct, masculine noun]