English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
inverted cross [correct]
OBS
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
croix renversée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cristo invertido [correct, masculine noun]
OBS