English (Pollutants; Special Water Transport; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
fresh oil
OBS: Source: Response to Oil Spills.
French (Agents de pollution; Transports par bateaux spéciaux; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
brut frais [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : La lutte contre la pollution, ITOPF [International Tanker Owners Pollution Federation Limited], 1.7.