English (Fatty Substances (Food); Food Additives)
crude ground-nut oil
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Additifs alimentaires)
huile d'arachide brute [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.