English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Canola Oil, Crude, Degummed and Refined [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-32.300-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Huile de canola, brute, dégommée et raffinée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-32.300-M87