English (Plant and Crop Production)
crude expressed sap
OBS: Electron micrographs of tobacco mosaic virus in crude expressed sap.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
jus entier de plante [masculine noun]
OBS: photographie au microscope éléctronique du virus de la Mosaïque du tabac dans les jus entiers de plante