English (Types of Ships and Boats; Types of Restaurants)
dinner cruise vessel
French (Types de bateaux; Catégories de restaurants)
bateau restaurant [masculine noun]; bateau-restaurant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de barcos; Tipos de restaurantes)
barco restaurante [masculine noun]