English (Water Transport; Tourism (General); Market Structure (Trade))
cruise ship market
French (Transport par eau; Tourisme (Généralités); Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
secteur des croisières touristiques [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s): Transports Canada