English (Air Transport)
high speed cruise flight planning chart; high speed flight planning chart; Mach. 78 flight planning chart
French (Transport aérien)
graphique de vol en régime de croisière rapide
OBS: terme d'usage obligatoire au Bureau des Traductions.