English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Flights (Air Transport))
maximum structural cruising speed [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Vols (Transport aérien))
vitesse maximale de croisière autorisée par la structure [correct, feminine noun]