English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
crumb cup lifter
CONT: marked on the top of the crumb cup lifters
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
grille démontable en cuvette [feminine noun]
CONT: marqués au sommet de la grille démontable en cuvette