English (Plant Diseases)
crumbliness [correct]; crumbly fruit disease [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
maladie de la grenaille du framboisier [correct, feminine noun]; grenaille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Chez les framboises rouges