English (Food Industries; Cooking and Gastronomy)
crushed tomato
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Cuisine et gastronomie)
tomate broyée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Cocina y gastronomía)
tomate triturado [correct, masculine noun]; jitomate triturado [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]