English (Fatty Substances (Food))
canola crusher [correct]
OBS: The Canola Crushers of Western Canada is a non-profit industry association. It was formed in 1978 by the five major crushing companies in Western Canada and is financed by these companies through a levy applied on the amount of canola crushed.
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
triturateur du canola [proposal, masculine noun]; triturateur du colza [proposal, masculine noun]