English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Construction Site Equipment)
mobile crusher [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Matériel de chantier)
concasseur mobile [correct, masculine noun]; broyeur mobile [correct, masculine noun]