English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
crusher head [correct]; crushing head [correct]; mill bin
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
trémie de broyeur [feminine noun]; trémie de broyage [feminine noun]