English (Mining Equipment and Tools; Lignite, Graphite and Coal Mining)
coal crusher [correct]; coal crushing machine [correct]
French (Outillage et équipement (Exploitation minière); Exploit. de charbons fossiles autres que la tourbe)
broyeur de charbon [correct, masculine noun]; broyeur à charbon [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y herramientas (Explotación minera); Explotación de lignito, grafito y carbón)
molino de carbón [correct, masculine noun]; molino pulverizador de carbón [correct, masculine noun]