English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
dry crusher [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
broyeur à sec [correct, masculine noun]; concasseur à sec [masculine noun]