English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Industrial Tools and Equipment)
combined crusher
OBS: Grinder and moulder for olives.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Outillage industriel)
prébroyeur [masculine noun]
OBS: Mouleur doseur combinés pour pâte d'olives.