English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
crushing jaw [correct]; crusher jaw [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
mâchoire de broyage [correct, feminine noun]; mâchoire de broyeur [feminine noun]