English (Food Industries; Fatty Substances (Food))
oilseed-crushing industry [correct]; crushing industry [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
trituration [correct, feminine noun]; industrie de la trituration [correct, feminine noun]