English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
fine crushing
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
concassage fin [masculine noun]; broyage fin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
trituración fina [feminine noun]