English (Food Industries; Fatty Substances (Food); Milling and Cereal Industries)
oilseed crushing company [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Minoterie et céréales)
entreprise de broyage d'oléagineux [correct, feminine noun]