English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
aluminum crutch
OBS: E.Aluminum crutch.adjustable. Wooden armrest is shaped for comfort and is permanently bonded to crutch bows with special resins.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
béquille classique en aluminium
OBS: E.Béquille classique en aluminium. fabriquée en aluminium. Fig.