English (Soil Science)
brunisolic eutric turbic cryosol [correct]; BRE.TC [correct]
OBS: Soil of the cryosolic order.
OBS: brunisolic eutric turbic cryosol; BRE.TC: designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
cryosol turbique eutrique brunisolique [correct, masculine noun]; CRTU.EUBQ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sol de l'ordre cryosolique.
OBS: cryosol turbique eutrique brunisolique; CRTU.EUBQ : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.