English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
cryptic antigen
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antigène cryptique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antígeno críptico [masculine noun]